Vorserie KLA 1, sowie B1 Saison 2016/17
07.08.2016
11.30Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III-TuS Fritzlar II
13.15Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II-FSG Eder/Ems II
15.00Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I – FSG Eder/Ems I
14.08.2016
11.30Uhr FV Felsberg/L/V. III- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III
13.15Uhr TSV Obermelsungen II- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II
15.00Uhr TSV Obermelsungen I-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I
21.08.2016
11.30Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III- TSV Besse II
13.15Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II- FV Felsberg/L/V. III
15.00Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I- TSV Mardorf I
28.08.2016
13.15Uhr SG Beisetal II- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III
13.15Uhr TSV Besse II- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II
15.00Uhr TSV Besse I- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I
03.09.2016
14.45Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II- SG Beisetal II
16.30Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I- SG Beisetal I
04.09.2016
11.30Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III- TSV Haddamar II
11.09.2016
13.15Uhr SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III
13.15Uhr TSV Haddamar II- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II
15.00Uhr TSV Haddamar I- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I
18.09.2016
11.30Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III- FSG Eder/Ems II
13.15Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II- SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II
15.00Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I- SG Uttershausen/Lendorf I
25.09.2016
13.15Uhr TuS Fritzlar II- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III
13.15Uhr FSG Eder/Ems II- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II
15.00Uhr FSG Eder/Ems I- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I
02.10.2016
11.30Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III-FSG Gudensberg II
13.15Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II- TuS Fritzlar II
15.00Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I- TuS Fritzlar I
08.10.2016
17.00Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II
09.10.2016
13.15Uhr FC Edermünde II- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I
16.10.2016
13.15Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II- FSG Gudensberg II
15.00Uhr FSG Gudensberg III- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III
15.00Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I- FSG Gudensberg I
23.10.2016
11.30Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III-SG Ungedanken/Mandern II
13.15Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II-FSG Gudensberg III
15.00Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I- SG Kirchberg/Lohne II
30.10.2016
13.15Uhr SG Schwarzenberg/Röhrenfurth II- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III
13.15Uhr SG Ungedanken/Mandern II- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II
15.00Uhr SG Ungedanken/Mandern I- SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I
06.11.2016
11.00Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III- TSV Obermelsungen II
12.45Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II- SG Schwarzenbverg/Röhrenfurth II
14.30Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I-SG Schwarzenberg/Röhrenfurth I
13.11.2016
13.00Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II- TSV Obermelsungen II
14.45Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth I- TSV Obermelsungen I
16.30Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth III- FV Felsberg/L/V. III
danach Winterpause bis zum 12.03.2017 !!!! letzter Spieltag 28.05.2017 !!